24 novembre 2017 - ore 19:20
percorso :: home > speciale elezioni 2005 > risultati
 
seggi scrutinati 12 di 12 stampa
Lista n.1
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA
Lista n.2
UNITI NELL'ULIVO
Lista n.3
ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
Lista n.4
LEGA NORD
Lista n.5
U.D.E.U.R.
Zaia 69 63%
Altomeni 22 20%
Mencarelli 11 10%
Luzi 7 6%
Diotallevi 1 1%
Di Sante 0 0%
Molari 0 0%
Moretti 0 0%
Minardi 1873 80%
Talozzi 169 7%
Solazzi 148 6%
Mollaroli 61 3%
Ricci 50 2%
Tontini 23 1%
Brizzi 9 0%
Bolognini 2 0%
Gasperi 111 60%
D'Anna 57 31%
Fiumani 8 4%
Marini 5 3%
Casaccia 2 1%
Lazzari 2 1%
Cucuzza 0 0%
Volpini 0 0%
Zaffini 4 80%
Pierucci 1 20%
Paolini 0 0%
Severi 0 0%
Lunghi 0 0%
Palazzetti 0 0%
Giombini 13 76%
Buccarini 2 12%
Sordoni 2 12%
Conti 0 0%
Bertuccioli 0 0%
Bianchi 0 0%
Di Cecco 0 0%
Lista n.6
ALTERNATIVA SOCIALE
Lista n.7
NO EURO
Lista n.8
FORZA ITALIA
Lista n.9
ITALIA DEI VALORI
Lista n.10
U.D.C.
Gentili 4 57%
Rumich 2 29%
Rinaldi 1 14%
Gargamelli 0 0%
Carloni 0 0%
Bonofiglio 0 0%
Pagnoni 0 0%
Bartolomeoli 0 0%
Fonti 0 0%
Ianni 0 0%
Micaletti 0 0%
Tiberi 144 73%
Giannotti 25 13%
Bresciani 24 12%
Baciocchi 2 1%
Falcioni 2 1%
Di Gioia 1 1%
Focacetti 0 0%
Scavolini 0 0%
Marchetti 9 75%
Baldassarri 3 25%
Acacia Scarp. 0 0%
Pierleoni 0 0%
Cardilli 0 0%
Fabbri 0 0%
Magini 0 0%
Magni 0 0%
Mei 452 99%
Varotti 3 1%
Delvecchio 3 1%
Alexis 0 0%
Davani 0 0%
Di Domenico 0 0%
Moretti 0 0%
Rotatori 0 0%
Lista n.11
GOVERNO CIVICO
Lista n.12
COMUNISTI ITALIANI
Lista n.13
DEMOCRAZIA CRISTIANA
Lista n.14
VERDI
Lista n.15
PATTO DEMOCRATICO
De Marchi 2 40%
Magnanelli 1 20%
Darpetti 1 20%
Lazzari 1 20%
Montesi 0 0%
Fraternale M. 0 0%
Logullo 0 0%
Tamburini 0 0%
Calcagnini 10 53%
Olivieri 6 32%
Capponi 3 16%
Auspici 0 0%
Cangiotti 0 0%
Magnani 0 0%
Romei 0 0%
Valentini 0 0%
Romagnoli 1 100%
Gili 0 0%
Lancioli 0 0%
Fiorani 0 0%
Carrabs 16 52%
Spallotta 9 29%
Mari 6 19%
Brunori 0 0%
Andreatini 0 0%
Gambini 0 0%
Giorgini 0 0%
Orsini 0 0%
Gambioli 71 68%
Scriboni 15 14%
Cecchini 10 10%
Gasparini 7 7%
Capponi 1 1%
Cipollini 0 0%
Montalbini 0 0%